+49 179 686 170 0rasch@chronobase.de

Ergebnisse Tabelle

Rang R-M R-W Snr Name Verein AK Jg R-AK SchwimmenWechsel 1 I RadLauf Endzeit Rückstand Zeitstrafe Kommentar
GesamtGesamtGesamt
1 1 168 Udo Weinmann DSW Darmstadt MK 50 1964 100:26:40.600:00:51.201:12:41.001:13:32.200:42:59.7 02:23:12.5 00:00:00.0
2 2 165 Oliver El Borgi DSW Darmstadt MK 50 1966 200:28:12.000:00:54.601:21:44.101:22:38.700:45:17.6 02:36:08.3 00:12:55.8
3 3 184 Torsten Zervas SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK 55 1961 100:35:22.500:01:09.801:19:48.701:20:58.500:40:07.4 02:36:28.4 00:13:15.9
4 4 167 Uwe Mundt DSW Darmstadt MK 50 1964 300:27:57.300:00:55.201:21:43.401:22:38.600:46:50.3 02:37:26.2 00:14:13.7
5 5 190 Gerd Geisenhof TUS Griesheim MK 50 1963 400:31:52.000:00:52.801:25:16.001:26:08.800:46:31.9 02:44:32.7 00:21:20.2
6 6 186 Klaus Karber Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 50 1962 500:38:59.400:01:16.401:19:23.801:20:40.200:47:05.2 02:46:44.8 00:23:32.3
7 7 179 Martin Schulz LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK 50 1966 600:37:15.000:01:20.601:22:39.901:24:00.500:46:34.9 02:47:50.4 00:24:37.9
8 8 178 Andreas Saalmüller LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK 50 1966 700:41:53.900:01:42.201:21:47.201:23:29.400:45:28.7 02:50:52.0 00:27:39.5
9 9 180 Markus Verheyen LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK 50 1965 800:33:14.000:01:17.801:27:26.301:28:44.100:50:19.6 02:52:17.7 00:29:05.2
10 10 183 Martin Waid SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK 55 1959 200:35:52.800:01:06.301:26:13.001:27:19.300:53:17.5 02:56:29.6 00:33:17.1
11 1 182 Marion Waid SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK 50 1963 100:28:36.900:01:02.501:33:44.801:34:47.300:53:56.8 02:57:21.0 00:34:08.5
12 11 166 Alexander Borsch DSW Darmstadt MK 50 1965 900:40:25.200:01:39.001:25:18.501:26:57.500:52:34.9 02:59:57.6 00:36:45.1
13 12 189 Matthias Fengler TUS Griesheim MK 50 1966 1000:45:30.700:01:21.701:28:11.001:29:32.700:50:27.2 03:05:30.6 00:42:18.1
14 13 175 Ralf Moebus Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 50 1965 1100:38:20.400:02:02.101:33:35.901:35:38.000:53:08.7 03:07:07.1 00:43:54.6
15 14 171 André Schmidt Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK 50 1964 1200:41:07.300:01:52.101:33:00.001:34:52.100:56:56.4 03:12:55.8 00:49:43.3
16 15 169 Dieter Dahmen Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK 55 1960 300:36:54.000:01:16.501:37:27.301:38:43.801:04:37.4 03:20:15.2 00:57:02.7
17 16 187 Oliver Weber Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 50 1963 1300:37:39.100:01:50.001:37:49.101:39:39.101:03:53.4 03:21:11.6 00:57:59.1
18 17 176 Stefan Rheindorf Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 50 1965 1400:44:52.600:02:02.401:36:55.901:38:58.300:58:12.1 03:22:03.0 00:58:50.5
19 18 172 Michael Ruffert Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK 50 1962 1500:43:00.000:02:55.601:37:13.201:40:08.801:01:02.3 03:24:11.1 01:00:58.6
20 19 192 Hans Ralf Leistner TUS Griesheim MK 50 1963 1600:41:22.000:02:36.901:39:07.701:41:44.601:05:46.0 03:28:52.6 01:05:40.1
21 20 185 Rundensteiner Hans Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 50 1963 1700:41:17.400:02:07.701:45:39.701:47:47.401:03:52.3 03:32:57.1 01:09:44.6
22 2 177 Gabriele Marx-Stritter LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK 50 1964 200:44:01.000:01:43.901:50:37.701:52:21.601:07:01.6 03:43:24.2 01:20:11.7
23 21 170 Kai Hullmann Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK 50 1964 1800:42:45.400:02:40.300:59:06.401:01:46.7x DNF
24 22 181 Oliver Hodatsch SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK 50 1965 1900:33:07.800:01:13.101:12:45.301:13:58.4x DNF
25 3 174 Andrea Heinze Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 55 1961 100:38:01.300:01:15.401:56:22.701:57:38.1x DNF
26 4 188 Petra Weber-Göbig Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 50 1964 3xxxxx DNS
27 23 191 Stephan Keufen TUS Griesheim MK 50 1963 20xxxxx DNS
28 24 173 Dirk Buß Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 50 1963 21xxxxx DNS
29 25 193 n.n. n.n. SG Arheilgen xxxxx DNS
30 26 194 n.n. n.n. SG Arheilgen xxxxx DNS
31 27 195 n.n. n.n. SG Arheilgen xxxxx DNS
32 28 196 n.n. n.n. SG Arheilgen xxxxx DNS