+49 179 686 170 0rasch@chronobase.de

Ergebnisse Tabelle

Rang R-M R-W Snr Name Verein AK Jg R-AK SchwimmenWechsel 1 I RadLauf Endzeit Rückstand Zeitstrafe Kommentar
GesamtGesamtGesamt
1 1 215 Karsten Kannenberg Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 2 MK 45 1970 100:28:39.600:00:52.901:19:50.001:20:42.900:44:39.8 02:34:02.3 00:00:00.0
2 2 255 Carsten Ott VFL Münster MK 45 1969 200:27:29.300:00:55.101:20:35.601:21:30.700:46:04.0 02:35:04.0 00:01:01.7
3 3 225 Bernd Eisele SG Arheilgen MK 40 1973 100:31:06.900:00:58.201:18:35.501:19:33.700:45:18.1 02:35:58.7 00:01:56.4
4 4 229 Thorsten Bischoff SKG Sprendlingen MK 40 1974 200:27:19.300:00:48.601:21:41.701:22:30.300:49:24.6 02:39:14.2 00:05:11.9
5 5 227 Axel Reinhardt SG Arheilgen MK 45 1967 300:28:44.800:00:58.001:22:17.501:23:15.500:48:53.8 02:40:54.1 00:06:51.8
6 6 213 Andreas Braun Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 2 MK 50 1965 100:31:09.100:00:57.701:18:10.301:19:08.000:50:56.0 02:41:13.1 00:07:10.8
7 7 254 Jürgen Hagenlocher VFL Münster MK 50 1965 200:31:14.700:01:14.101:18:35.201:19:49.300:50:45.3 02:41:49.3 00:07:47.0
8 8 235 Martin Hisgen SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK 45 1970 400:33:08.800:01:13.001:21:53.401:23:06.400:47:43.0 02:43:58.2 00:09:55.9
9 9 201 Thoralf Friedrich DSW Darmstadt MK 50 1964 300:35:37.900:01:02.901:22:59.401:24:02.300:48:52.3 02:48:32.5 00:14:30.2
10 10 224 Wolfgang Pietzsch Schwimm Club Oberursel MK 50 1964 400:29:57.300:01:08.201:26:12.701:27:20.900:52:07.5 02:49:25.7 00:15:23.4
11 11 244 Stefen Weiß Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal MK 50 1964 500:33:48.700:01:12.901:23:07.601:24:20.500:53:37.0 02:51:46.2 00:17:43.9
12 12 214 Jürgen Braun Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 2 MK 50 1966 600:34:11.400:01:50.101:27:12.801:29:02.900:49:22.9 02:52:37.2 00:18:34.9
13 13 237 Christian Freidel SV Traisa MK 45 1970 500:32:15.400:01:19.701:26:13.201:27:32.900:53:15.2 02:53:03.5 00:19:01.2
14 14 216 Andreas Kraut Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 2 MK 40 1973 300:35:28.700:01:16.401:27:11.301:28:27.700:49:16.2 02:53:12.6 00:19:10.3
15 15 203 Thomas Kötting DSW Darmstadt MK 50 1964 700:35:37.400:01:12.401:27:28.501:28:40.900:49:31.4 02:53:49.7 00:19:47.4
16 16 210 mehran Farasaty-Ghazwiny Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 45 1968 600:37:11.100:01:25.501:24:37.101:26:02.600:52:33.5 02:55:47.2 00:21:44.9
17 17 211 Jochen Menzen Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 45 1968 700:37:27.100:00:58.901:29:34.601:30:33.500:48:01.7 02:56:02.3 00:22:00.0
18 18 232 Frank Meyer SKG Sprendlingen MK 50 1962 800:32:13.200:01:04.901:28:24.701:29:29.600:56:08.0 02:57:50.8 00:23:48.5
19 19 204 Thomas Rupp DSW Darmstadt MK 50 1966 900:38:07.600:01:14.601:23:32.701:24:47.300:57:40.3 03:00:35.2 00:26:32.9
20 20 212 Diver Torres Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 45 1969 800:35:53.300:01:24.601:33:03.401:34:28.000:50:18.7 03:00:40.0 00:26:37.7
21 21 233 Marco Arnhold SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK 50 1963 1000:32:42.400:01:41.201:32:14.301:33:55.500:54:35.7 03:01:13.6 00:27:11.3
22 22 223 Bernd Lohberger Schwimm Club Oberursel MK 50 1964 1100:36:40.700:01:23.401:28:49.001:30:12.400:54:30.2 03:01:23.3 00:27:21.0
23 23 218 Dr. Mark Lembke MTV Kronberg MK 45 1971 900:38:55.500:01:12.101:32:15.501:33:27.600:49:41.4 03:02:04.5 00:28:02.2
24 24 242 Andreas Langhans Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal MK 50 1966 1200:35:41.200:01:24.301:29:24.601:30:48.900:55:38.8 03:02:08.9 00:28:06.6
25 25 202 Walter Kirchgeßner DSW Darmstadt MK 45 1971 1000:35:08.100:01:22.201:34:14.001:35:36.200:53:31.6 03:04:15.9 00:30:13.6
26 26 228 Torsten Velde SG Arheilgen MK 50 1965 1300:36:32.500:02:03.201:32:11.801:34:15.000:53:39.3 03:04:26.8 00:30:24.5
27 27 231 Marc Oliver Fritz SKG Sprendlingen MK 40 1972 400:37:31.500:01:59.401:26:49.601:28:49.000:58:07.9 03:04:28.4 00:30:26.1
28 28 243 Nico Steffen Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal MK 40 1976 500:40:54.800:01:02.501:30:47.001:31:49.500:51:45.9 03:04:30.2 00:30:27.9
29 29 259 Kay Winkelmann SF Tria Roßdorf MK 55 1957 100:38:34.600:01:18.701:33:15.001:34:33.700:51:44.2 03:04:52.5 00:30:50.2
30 30 234 Udo Graf SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK 55 1961 200:42:30.900:01:31.201:27:03.101:28:34.300:53:59.1 03:05:04.3 00:31:02.0
31 31 250 Holger Fronek Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 45 1970 1100:37:11.400:01:01.901:31:44.501:32:46.400:58:14.1 03:08:11.9 00:34:09.6
32 1 238 Heike Hechler SV Traisa MK 40 1973 100:42:10.900:01:30.601:35:56.501:37:27.100:49:20.3 03:08:58.3 00:34:56.0
33 32 252 Oliver Taschke Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 45 1968 1200:39:32.100:01:45.101:30:29.301:32:14.400:57:21.5 03:09:08.0 00:35:05.7
34 33 208 Joern Bock Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 2 MK 45 1970 1300:39:30.600:02:01.401:33:47.101:35:48.500:54:59.5 03:10:18.6 00:36:16.3
35 34 226 Klaus Hoppe SG Arheilgen MK 60 1956 100:42:52.100:01:53.601:34:14.601:36:08.200:52:10.5 03:11:10.8 00:37:08.5
36 2 206 Katja Kiehlmann Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 2 MK 40 1975 200:39:36.400:03:05.001:32:47.601:35:52.600:56:46.8 03:12:15.8 00:38:13.5
37 35 209 Toni Fadda Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK 50 1964 1400:42:31.800:02:18.601:36:10.901:38:29.500:51:48.1 03:12:49.4 00:38:47.1
38 36 258 Fred Kreuzer SF Tria Roßdorf MK 55 1961 300:40:36.500:00:59.601:30:33.701:31:33.301:01:54.3 03:14:04.1 00:40:01.8
39 37 222 Stefan Glinkemann Schwimm Club Oberursel MK 50 1965 1500:41:15.700:01:29.401:32:14.101:33:43.500:59:19.8 03:14:19.0 00:40:16.7
40 38 256 Mike Theis VFL Münster MK 55 1959 400:40:32.900:01:04.001:34:23.601:35:27.600:58:22.7 03:14:23.2 00:40:20.9
41 39 236 Wolfgang Rubarth SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK 60 1956 200:38:53.800:01:42.501:38:02.401:39:44.900:59:00.3 03:17:39.0 00:43:36.7
42 40 207 Raphael Seeger Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 2 MK 40 1976 600:39:09.100:01:14.101:43:10.001:44:24.100:57:37.4 03:21:10.6 00:47:08.3
43 41 240 Egbert von Kietzell SV Traisa MK 55 1960 500:40:39.700:02:01.301:42:09.401:44:10.700:56:26.5 03:21:16.9 00:47:14.6
44 42 219 Willy Schuster MTV Kronberg MK 60 1956 300:40:27.000:01:29.401:40:49.501:42:18.901:01:17.1 03:24:03.0 00:50:00.7
45 3 205 Anke Floeth Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 2 MK 45 1968 100:46:43.100:02:02.701:52:39.401:54:42.100:59:37.9 03:41:03.1 01:07:00.8
46 4 217 Uta Gönner MTV Kronberg MK 40 1974 300:43:43.800:01:44.901:54:27.601:56:12.501:10:20.5 03:50:16.8 01:16:14.5
47 43 239 Wolfgang Pohl SV Traisa MK 60 1953 400:42:45.800:02:14.402:09:32.602:11:47.0x DNF
48 44 257 Karsazy Siamak SF Tria Roßdorf MK 50 1964 1600:36:56.100:02:47.402:33:05.002:35:52.4x DNF
49 45 241 Hubert Krantz Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal MK 45 1968 1400:37:43.300:01:51.9x00:01:51.9x DNF
50 46 253 Thomas Gärtner VFL Münster MK 50 1966 1700:38:40.800:01:31.1x00:01:31.1x DNF
51 49 230 Frank Bütow SKG Sprendlingen MK 50 1964 18xxxxx DNS
52 48 221 Jürgen Bork Schwimm Club Oberursel MK 45 1967 17xxxxx DNS
53 55 245 Holger Braun Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen MK 40 1973 7xxxxx DNS
54 47 220 Thorsten Theiss MTV Kronberg MK 45 1967 15xxxxx DNS
55 52 249 Andreas Frischkorn Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 40 1974 10xxxxx DNS
56 54 247 Oliver Fritzius Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen MK 50 1966 19xxxxx DNS
57 50 246 Marjan Filipovic Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen MK 40 1974 8xxxxx DNS
58 53 248 Oliver Ott Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen MK 40 1976 9xxxxx DNS
59 51 251 Bernd Sauerwein Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK 45 1969 16xxxxx DNS
60 56 260 n.n. n.n. SF Tria Roßdorf xxxxx DNS