+49 179 686 170 0rasch@chronobase.de

Ergebnisse Tabelle

11. eG Wohnen Charity-Lauf 2022
02.07.2022
Charity Lauf

 

Startnummer Name Verein Runden  
         
227 Thomas Schneider Roggosen 12  
401 Ronny Neugebauer Sport Freigang 12  
577 Kay Brettscheider   12  
165 Michael Krause FLB Cottbus 11  
164 Ines Köhler FLB Cottbus 11  
378 Rudolf Buchau FLG Spremberg 11  
489 Georg Jokisch FLB Cottbus 11  
191 Marco Turbati TSV 11  
409 Claudia Matthai de Casih Dessau 11  
410 Thilo Nickolaus Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft 11  
345 Heike Stein III Hartiste 10  
417 Jens Seifert   10  
512 NN NN   10  
333 Mandy Schmiel Hartiste 10  
211 Stefanie Kaygusuz none 10  
509 NN NN   10  
140 Olaf Hermann none 10  
534 Norbert Mellack   10  
336 Safiallah Seifi Hartiste 10  
481 Silvio Misera Rennschnecken Cottbus 9  
105 Michael Hesse Ultima Raka 9  
310 Christian Kliem Hartiste 9  
418 Malte Duncker LC Cottbus 9  
305 Tobias Jäkel Hartiste 9  
136 Huyen Pham none 9  
157 Martin Winzer SV Motor Saspow 9  
553 Danilo Rosumeck SV Motor Saspow 9  
25 Mike Schulz none 9  
431 Anne Reimann   9  
364 Uwe Kirstein   9  
60 Christoph Schneider none 9  
145 Steven Lachmann Ultima Raka 9  
102 Jonas Kühn Ultima Raka 9  
332 Mandy Schmiel Hartiste 9  
376 Philipp Hahn TV 1861 Cottbus 9  
56 Gabi Mucha Cottbus 9  
153 Andreas Frenzel Cottbus 9  
272 NN NN   9  
54 Holger Franz Sportclub Hoyerswerda 9  
55 Kerstin Nix Sportclub Hoyerswerda 9  
52 Stephan Meisel Dezemberklub 9  
482 Sven During LC Cottbus 9  
228 NN NN   9  
245 NN NN   9  
441 Michel Oberschmidt   8  
151 Jana Sattler Sana Herzzentrum 8  
247 NN NN   8  
240 NN NN   8  
124 Steffi Hahn none 8  
155 Reinhard Winkler none 8  
450 Selina Nguyen   8  
451 Clemens Rottag   8  
134 Vuong Nguyen none 8  
384 Jan Petermann   8  
393 Nicki Jeschke   8  
163 Dennis Richter none 8  
545 Stephan Fischer   8  
112 Maik Toepper none 8  
80 Claudia Hoffmann LC Cottbus 8  
79 Petra Majunke LC Cottbus 8  
68 Sabine Elke Paegelow Team Einstein 8  
363 Angela Völkel Chakra Cottbus 8  
486 DLRG 1   8  
484 DLRG 3   8  
250 NN NN   8  
388 Elfriede Krenz Chakra Cottbus 8  
362 Claudia Göpfert   8  
412 Max Lohrschejdt   8  
300 Robert Hoffmann Hartiste 8  
69 Dieter Bornheimer Team Einstein 8  
18 Carsten Hofmann Flatliners 8  
537 Lars Göran Hussock TSV Cottbus 8  
544 Mathias Schäfer   8  
422 Uta Kus Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. 8  
29 Mike Neitzke none 8  
365 Silvio Köhler   8  
213 Paul Hanschick none 8  
97 Paul Fiebig Ultima Raka 8  
495 Anke Schieritz   8  
53 Marko Schröter SKALAWARA 8  
504 NN NN   7  
116 Yvonne Kott Ohne 7  
515 NN NN   7  
149 Justin Jaap Prime Energie 7  
3 Arlett Anderßen Team Moosblümchen 7  
503 NN NN   7  
194 Heiko Bielefeldt SG Willmersdorf/Skalawara 7  
51 Yvonne Meisel Dezemberklub 7  
477 Rebekka Franz   7  
564 Jaqueline Seidel   7  
246 NN NN   7  
359 NN NN   7  
389 Rene Boisen SV Großräschen 7  
129 Xuan Hung Tran Keinen 7  
8 Susann Schiller freie RADikale 7  
14 Oliver Schulz Cottbuser Turmverein e.V 7  
7 Jens Vangermain none 7  
6 Anton Vangermain none 7  
180 Maike Heindel Tierpark 7  
179 Ronny Jüttner Tierpark Cottbus 7  
36 Markus Filenberg ZRG Cycling Club 7  
28 Thomas Reinold none 7  
296 Christina Herold Hartiste 7  
556 Sabine Ragotzky   7  
439 Verena Stolpe FFH Hänchen 7  
447 Santino Adam   7  
551 Irett Bernhard   7  
357 NN NN   7  
349 Christian Welke Hartiste 7  
522 NN NN   7  
425 Finley Kleitz   7  
77 Lina Gierth none 7  
21 Carl Luis Hofmann Flatliners 7  
20 Charlotte Hofmann Flatliners 7  
511 NN NN   7  
546 Anton Schwarzlose Cottbuser Parkläufer 7  
291 Lisa Dietrich Hartiste 7  
229 NN NN   7  
494 Jeris Schieritz   7  
137 Petra Vogt SPORT-FREIgang Team 7  
353 Norman Zahnow III Hartiste 7  
271 NN NN   6  
81 Cornelia Neumann LC Cottbus 6  
190 Anna Noack none 6  
557 Tobias Schrey   6  
456 Carola Vogt   6  
337 Stefanie Staacke Hartiste 6  
318 Ronny Krügel Hartiste 6  
317 Ronny Krügel Hartiste 6  
146 Sven Geisheimer Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum 6  
354 Patrick Zeugmann Hartiste 6  
297 Detlef Herold Hartiste 6  
442 Dirk Reinhold Sport Freigang 6  
585 Holger Schneider   6  
476 Erik Nitschke   6  
279 NN NN   6  
274 NN NN   6  
148 Christian Jaap Prime Energie 6  
265 NN NN   6  
91 Ines Bramke-Pohl Rechtsanwältin Cindy Bramke 6  
158 Milo Winzer SV Motor Saspow 6  
244 NN NN   6  
559 Carolin Mühlmeister   6  
360 NN NN   6  
241 NN NN   6  
225 Vivienne Schlurmann none 6  
126 Heidi Rössler Sport-Freigang Team 6  
532 Marlies Jaschke SportFreigang Team 6  
22 Leni Adamkiewicz LC Cottbus 6  
377 Salome Bunar TV 1861 Cottbus 6  
573 Hans-Joachim Nowka Cottbuser Stockelche 6  
31 Holger Klauß none 6  
30 Heike Klauß none 6  
547 Reinhard Bollmanns   6  
351 Norman Zahnow Hartiste 6  
543 Katja Hoffmann   6  
582 Sascha Krantz   6  
288 Andrea Beyer Hartiste 6  
287 Andrea Beyer Hartiste 6  
263 NN NN   6  
548 Doreen Ehlers Sana Herzzentrum 6  
37 Elena Filenberg none 6  
457 Volker Vogt   6  
436 Bernd Jannaschk Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. 6  
583 Bernd Stoppe   6  
397 Dittmar Walloschek Cottbus Parkläufer e.V. 6  
396 Sonja Walloschek Cottbus Parkläufer e.V. 6  
122 Hans-Jürgen Barz none 6  
390 Gert Poppe Cottbus Parkläufer e.V. 6  
73 Joachim Häusler Achims Damwildfarm 6  
375 Mathias Förster   6  
406 Jacob Lansky TV 1861 Cottbus 6  
192 Alessio Turbati none 6  
168 Destiny Grasmé none 6  
485 DLRG 2   6  
32 Regina Bank none 6  
320 Lisa Kutzmann Hartiste 6  
327 Anne Pretzel Hartiste 6  
427 Leevy Kleitz   6  
428 Matthias Kleitz   6  
483 DLRG 4   6  
499 Ingrid Förster   6  
415 Britta Fechner Sport Freigang 6  
416 Bernhard Rejke Sport Freigang 6  
106 Dana Hesse Ultima Raka 6  
402 Heike Neugebauer Sport Freigang 6  
424 Mike Lehmann Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. 5  
93 Maximilian Bramke Rechtsanwältin Cindy Bramke 5  
519 NN NN   5  
380 Jörg Piazena TSV Cottbus 5  
438 Sanny Haupt SV Motor Saspow 5  
437 Julian Tahan SV Motor Saspow 5  
584 Thomas Hampel   5  
94 Franz Pohl Rechtsanwältin Cindy Bramke 5  
276 NN NN   5  
2 Beatrice Rich Team Moosblümchen 5  
392 Dieter Erdmann Sana Herzzentrum 5  
201 Carina Ullrich Dezemberklub 5  
76 Peter Röder none 5  
90 Silke Hinneburg Rechtsanwältin Cindy Bramke 5  
289 Maria Biernat Hartiste 5  
82 Sabine Urban LC Cottbus 5  
342 Heike Stein Hartiste 5  
270 NN NN   5  
487 Florian Volkmar   5  
338 Stefanie Staacke Hartiste 5  
563 Peter Potske   5  
176 Alexander Frenzel FSV Rot-Weiss Luckau 5  
175 Vivien Wolf Pückler Gymnasium 5  
385 Paul Brehmer   5  
199 Tom Weber none 5  
387 Tina Brehmer   5  
386 Anton Brehmer   5  
131 Anthony Matthias Vogel Cottbusser Rudersportverein 5  
118 Rosemarie Brandt Ohne 5  
542 Jörg Hoffmann   5  
304 Nancy Jahnel Hartiste 5  
491 Bernd Schnabel Kiez-Läufer Cottbus 5  
588 Tobias Woskowski   5  
572 Jutta Schirm   5  
78 Eva Gierth none 5  
166 Janine Grasmé none 5  
115 Frederick Schröter Oberschule Peitzer Land 5  
496 Christine Retschke   5  
294 Waldemar Geisler Hartiste 5  
49 Alexa Templin none 5  
89 Cindy Bramke Rechtsanwältin Cindy Bramke 5  
42 Kerstin Riebe none 5  
107 Oskar Hesse Ultima Raka 5  
226 René Schaffarczyk none 5  
493 Michaela Rothe   5  
325 Dawid Marciniak Hartiste 5  
309 Kimberly Kindt Hartiste 5  
549 Richard Vogel   5  
569 Matteo Raka   5  
571 Marco Raka   5  
100 Chrischi Raka Ultima Raka 5  
160 Mara Winzer SV Motor Saspow 5  
159 Anja Winzer SV Motor Saspow 5  
63 Günter Berneck privat 5  
248 NN NN   5  
586 Gabriele Much   5  
500 Neele Förster   5  
268 NN NN   5  
262 NN NN   5  
560 Ute Lange   5  
242 NN NN   5  
293 Thomas Franke Hartiste 5  
591 NN NN   5  
249 NN NN   5  
239 NN NN   5  
340 Heike Stein Hartiste 5  
24 Steffi Adamkiewicz none 5  
554 Siegmar Büdner   5  
59 Tina Fleck none 5  
167 Jesper Grasmé none 5  
423 Ria Rieger   5  
575 Hans Rudolf Krantz   5  
177 Martina Frenzel Cottbus 5  
143 Janine Jursch Reitstall Krieschow 5  
130 Nicole Vogel Cottbusser Rudersport Verein 5  
421 Dieter Löschke Sport Freigang 5  
125 Siegfried Rössler Sport-Freigang Team 5  
589 Valerie Woskowski   5  
114 Nika Schröter Umweltgrundschule Dissenchen 5  
260 NN NN   5  
193 Melanie Turbati none 5  
298 Denny Hertel Hartiste 5  
426 Vincent Leptzke   5  
411 Nadine Zacharias   5  
307 Janine Jakubik Hartiste 5  
308 Laura Jakubik Hartiste 5  
5 Sandra Vangermain none 5  
173 Melina Schmiga none 5  
61 Jeannette Oelmann none 4  
70 Matthias Wolf tiempo 4  
527 NN NN   4  
395 Cornelia Ohme IrrLäufer 4  
319 Elke Kühn Hartiste 4  
330 Siegfried Putz Hartiste 4  
414 Felix Panachi Familienverein 4  
314 Saskia Köhler II Hartiste 4  
329 Siegfried Putz Hartiste 4  
394 Rocky Ullrich IrrLäufer 4  
444 Sebastian Meyer   4  
256 NN NN   4  
373 Theo Kämmerling LC Cottbus 4  
458 Gudrun Kluge   4  
372 Nils Kämmerling LC Cottbus 4  
374 Jens Kämmerling LC Cottbus 4  
254 NN NN   4  
46 Christina Verchau ohne 4  
154 kathrin Pirsch none 4  
117 Hanna Kott Ohne 4  
306 Tobias Jäkel II Hartiste 4  
210 Katharina Czerwenka SV Olympia Cottbus 4  
209 Heike Czerwenka LC Cottbus e.V. 4  
92 Johanna Barbara Bramke Rechtsanwältin Cindy Bramke 4  
562 Barbara Bramke RA Cindy Branke 4  
141 Anika Müller-Hoffmann TSV Cottbus 4  
539 Jolanda Häusler   4  
326 Frank Pretzel Hartiste 4  
206 Lutz Resag LC Cottbus e.V. 4  
207 Simone Resag LC Cottbus e.V. 4  
335 Nicole Schulz Hartiste 4  
492 Yvonne Albrecht   4  
459 Anita Florich   4  
198 Robert Bott none 4  
595 Andrea Frind   4  
461 Till Hartlich   4  
399 Manuela Handta SG Blau-Weiss Schorbus e.V. 4  
83 Stefanie Horke SG blau weiß Schorbus e. V. 4  
367 Mailo Schweiger   4  
218 Martin Mogel none 4  
536 Odette Linke   4  
505 NN NN   4  
38 Emilia Filenberg none 4  
445 Ilka Meine   4  
443 Kathrin Pohl   4  
104 Dagmar Hesse Ultima Raka 4  
48 Michael Templin none 4  
1 Dietmar Weiß Cottbus 4  
40 Luisa Filenberg none 4  
258 NN NN   4  
47 Nicole Templin none 4  
435 Heidrun Schubert Teichlandradler e.V. 4  
85 Bianca Klotk SG Blau-Weiss Schorbus e.V. 4  
277 NN NN   4  
550 Anni Funke SV Döbern 4  
74 Eva Wittner Achims Damwildfarm 4  
281 Cindy Arnold Hartiste 4  
513 NN NN   4  
465 Karla Richter   4  
552 Joy Junge SV Döbern 4  
322 Ralf Loose Hartiste 4  
350 Jaqueline Wohlfahrt Hartiste 4  
223 Georg Eichler none 4  
139 Nadine Bubner none 4  
455 Leo Schuster   4  
448 Torsten Schuster   4  
352 Norman Zahnow II Hartiste 4  
576 Lisa Rudolf   4  
315 Péter Kovács Hartiste 4  
316 Anne Kovács Hartiste 4  
382 Susann Brendeler   4  
101 Liese Raka Ultima Raka 4  
419 Kaya Löschke Sport Freigang 4  
420 Ellen Löschke Sport Freigang 4  
202 Hanna Kleitz none 4  
331 Anne-Kristin Robel Hartiste 4  
181 Elke Wünsch Tierpark Cottbus 4  
348 Claudia Trittmacher Hartiste 4  
120 Kerstin Tauer Weintrinker 4  
121 Gabi Homeyer Weintrinker 4  
292 Annett Dietrich Hartiste 4  
358 NN NN   4  
299 Katja Hienzsch Hartiste 4  
19 Sandra Hofmann Flatliners 4  
108 Theo Hesse Ultima Raka 4  
468 Linus Hussock   3  
498 Tobias Sch   3  
10 Günther Biallas Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. 3  
72 Eric Öster none 3  
96 Andreas Kretzschmar SpreeGas 3  
432 Frida Reimann   3  
273 NN NN   3  
470 Hubertus Kluge   3  
253 NN NN   3  
400 Lutz Robel Tierpark Cottbus 3  
391 Ariane Piazena TSV Cottbus 3  
196 Annett Kurzmann TSV Cottbus 3  
440 Ingo Materne Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. 3  
221 Tilo Eichler none 3  
11 Thomas Prescher Cottbuser Parkläufer 3  
514 NN NN   3  
35 Dietmar Petzoldt none 3  
84 Christine Frömmer none 3  
454 Annett Claus   3  
328 Siegfried Putz Hartiste 3  
95 Werner Erbe Weisser Ring Cottbus 3  
186 Sven Binkowski   3  
187 Mika Binkowski   3  
490 Florian Rotter Kiez-Läufer Cottbus 3  
361 NN NN   3  
371 Martha Kämmerling LC Cottbus 3  
370 Irma Kämmerling LC Cottbus 3  
313 Saskia Köhler Hartiste 3  
520 NN NN   3  
446 Greta Meine   3  
215 Charly Anke Muller none 3  
579 Heinz Hensel   3  
449 Anni Meine   3  
252 NN NN   3  
172 Kerstin Schlegel Montessori Kinderhaus 3  
171 Irena Beßler Montessori Kinderhaus 3  
103 Harald Hesse Ultima Raka 3  
15 Petra Kloss none 3  
567 Karin Doit   3  
17 Monika Vintz Kein 3  
533 Arved Hartlich   3  
88 Ines Herrmann none 3  
86 Heike Vogel SportFreigang Team 3  
464 Heidrun Hartlich   3  
463 Monika Brose   3  
590 Kati Klaus Kaschke   3  
71 Bodo Stecklina ohne 3  
33 Manfred Schulz Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. 3  
278 NN NN   3  
473 Mandy Schulze   3  
472 Christian Kommolk   3  
197 Michiel Soerink none 3  
224 Philipp Grundke none 3  
587 Alexander Kleitz   3  
203 Kati Kleitz none 3  
174 Nikolas Tessmer none 3  
469 Hannah Müller   3  
208 Ralf Krüger LC Cottbus e.V. 3  
598 Janne Jurk   3  
344 Heike Stein II Hartiste 3  
343 Heike Stein Hartiste 3  
339 Heike Stein Hartiste 3  
535 Andrea Emmerling   3  
220 Sabine Eichler none 3  
488 Andrea Florich   3  
460 Nicole Heinrich   3  
430 Kristin Rieger   3  
462 Anne Hartlich   3  
366 Levi Schweiger   3  
368 Mandy Schweiger   3  
369 Karin Weiß   3  
334 Michelle Andrea Schreiber Hartiste 3  
50 Moritz Templin none 3  
62 Christa Berneck privat 3  
261 NN NN   3  
267 NN NN   3  
600 Andre Altmann   3  
570 Maximilan Raka   3  
111 Mila Jolien Schmiga none 3  
64 Mario Sieber privat 3  
39 Paula Filenberg none 3  
592 Angela Guland   3  
593 Rita Matschke   3  
383 Lea Brendeler   3  
214 Oliver Schultchen none 3  
235 NN NN   3  
602 Nora Förster   3  
601 Andreas Owuz   3  
523 NN NN   3  
66 René Reiter SG Kausche 2  
152 Constantin Pätzold TSV Cottbus 2  
142 Tom Müller TSV Cottbus 2  
497 Ben Th   2  
266 NN NN   2  
434 Stella Nagel TSV Cottbus 2  
433 Laura Meier   2  
295 Stefan Hartig Hartiste 2  
26 Peggy Zeschke - Pätzold none 2  
398 Malte Rakow TSV Cottbus 2  
404 Christina Thiele TSV Cottbus 2  
4 Wolfgang Peiler Der Walkinger Cottbus 2  
231 NN NN   2  
232 NN NN   2  
185 Gerhardt Binkowski   2  
184 Hannelore Binkowski   2  
251 NN NN   2  
379 Doris Buehan   2  
41 Samuel Filenberg none 2  
162 Steffi Ewert none 2  
161 Falk Ewert none 2  
133 Verona During none 2  
217 Katrina Muller none 2  
132 Adrian Maximilian Vogel Cottbusser Rudersportverein 2  
34 Dagmar Petzoldt none 2  
204 Rüdiger Kießlich none 2  
205 Bärbel Kießlich none 2  
311 Saskia Köhler Hartiste 2  
355 Patrick Zeugmann Hartiste 2  
312 Saskia Köhler Hartiste 2  
453 Carl Claus   2  
341 Heike Stein Hartiste 2  
222 Saskia Eichler none 2  
243 NN NN   2  
257 NN NN   2  
596 Franziska Find   2  
189 Merle Schwedt   2  
474 Ida Kommolk   2  
475 Nora Nitschke   2  
471 Diana Nitschke   2  
284 Janos Bauch Hartiste 2  
283 Jolante Bauch Hartiste 2  
282 Matthias Bauch Hartiste 2  
578 Conrad Ulbricht   2  
574 Uwe Emmerling   2  
555 Lisa Weber   2  
541 Ronny Kl   2  
540 Luisa St   2  
200 Greta Marlene Bilek none 2  
538 Nancy Berhle   2  
581 Lasse Köhler   2  
580 Joshua Köhler   2  
219 Aaron Köhler none 2  
599 Ingolf Richter   2  
594 Lora Jurk   2  
452 Ralf Jokschmann   2  
236 NN NN   2  
597 Ralf Koal   2  
324 Bianka Marciniak Hartiste 2  
178 Anna Halas none 2  
323 Monika Marciniak Hartiste 2  
99 Lotte Raka Ultima Raka 2  
568 Sarah Raka   2  
234 NN NN   2  
230 NN NN   2  
467 Milo Schuster   2  
466 Siegfried Schuster   2  
237 NN NN   2  
506 NN NN   1  
521 NN NN   1  
565 Manuela Genzer   1  
403 Marvin Rakow TSV Cottbus 1  
479 Emma Töpfer Sportbetonte Grundschule 1  
182 Nora Kretzschmar PSV Cottbus 90 e.V. Abteilung Schwimmen 1  
407 Frank Thiele TSV Cottbus 1  
65 Jaqueline Sieber privat 1  
188 Vivian Binkowski   1  
255 NN NN   1  
381 Lilly Brendeler   1  
75 Kerstin Stiller Achims Damwildfarm 1  
566 Franziska Kretzschmar   1  
558 Franziska Mellack   1  
128 Ursula Eichler none 1  
127 Werner Eichler none 1  
517 NN NN   1  
290 David Delly Hartiste 1  
216 Luca Katrina Muller none 1  
286 Madeleine Berger Hartiste 1  
285 Madeleine Berger Hartiste 1  
525 NN NN   1  
303 Monika Jahn Hartiste 1  
561 Ingrid Brauer   1  
531 Michael Günar BSV 1  
         
      Gesamtzahl: 2601