+49 179 686 170 0rasch@chronobase.de

Ergebnisse Tabelle

Rang R-M R-W Snr Name Verein AK Jg R-AK SchwimmenRadLauf Endzeit Rückstand Brutto-Zeit Zeitstrafe Kommentar
GesamtGesamtGesamt
1 1 55 Martin Hümbert Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 3 1982 100:25:31.301:14:09.200:43:21.0 02:23:01.5 00:00:00.0 02:33:54.7
2 2 73 Frank Rutkowski Tri Team Berlin MK 50 1965 100:24:27.601:16:27.300:44:52.3 02:25:47.2 . 02:36:42.5
3 3 54 Andreas Saremba Eberswalder Schwimmverein MK 45 1969 100:27:07.200:41:58.101:22:36.3 02:31:41.6 . 02:44:26.2
4 4 71 Holger Dembowski A3K Berlin MK 45 1968 200:28:13.901:21:14.700:44:37.4 02:34:06.0 00:00:11.3 02:45:04.6
5 5 75 Jörn Bartusch TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 1969 300:30:05.801:19:21.300:44:47.6 02:34:14.7 00:00:20.0 02:45:12.5
6 6 69 Frank Druska TV 06 Thalmässing MK 45 1970 400:33:55.101:17:03.800:47:36.2 02:38:35.1 00:04:40.4 02:49:52.9
7 7 77 Knappe Steffen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 1967 500:30:22.001:17:57.300:55:36.0 02:43:55.3 00:10:00.6 02:54:54.3
8 8 70 Thomas Schirmer Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam MK 50 1966 200:30:59.601:20:52.400:56:11.1 02:48:03.1 00:14:08.4 02:59:01.0
9 10 64 Jan Behrendt FC St. Pauli Triathlon AK 3 1985 200:38:39.701:31:25.600:53:53.8 03:03:59.1 00:30:04.4 03:15:39.1
10 9 76 Wannewitz Helke TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 65 1947 100:35:26.801:29:47.400:59:24.3 03:04:38.5 00:30:43.8 03:15:38.6
11 1 58 Marina Klemm SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof MK 40 1974 100:33:30.601:39:31.800:52:50.4 03:05:52.8 00:31:58.1 03:17:03.4
12 11 78 Pgetz Mario Tri Sport Lübeck MK 45 1970 600:38:20.601:28:37.501:00:12.0 03:07:10.1 00:33:15.4 03:18:40.4
13 12 62 Fred Chollee MK 50 1963 300:45:42.901:32:57.500:50:24.5 03:09:04.9 00:35:10.2 03:20:46.7
14 13 72 Ulf Kulling TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 1967 700:42:11.001:24:49.301:06:06.1 03:13:06.4 00:39:11.7 03:24:29.7
15 14 74 Christian Lemke Taucher Becker Schulze AK 3 1984 300:37:13.001:31:19.601:10:20.3 03:18:52.9 00:44:58.2 03:30:12.9
16 15 66 Marc Freitag Decathlon AK 2 1989 100:38:05.601:43:59.900:58:32.8 03:20:38.3 00:46:43.6 03:31:53.6
17 16 67 Volker Fritsche LG Rubecula MK 50 1966 400:45:10.201:43:19.901:09:01.3 03:37:31.4 01:03:36.7 03:50:00.6
18 17 60 Benjamin Melzer Club Aktiv Potsdam AK 3 1982 400:39:15.101:43:20.901:17:54.4 03:40:30.4 01:06:35.7 03:51:37.8
19 2 52 Lisa Schroeder AK 3 1983 100:40:22.201:46:46.901:13:55.4 03:41:04.5 01:07:09.8 03:53:10.4
20 3 68 Maja Kröger LC Stolpertruppe Berlin MK 50 1966 100:38:00.001:59:08.801:13:33.5 03:50:42.3 01:16:47.6 04:02:10.7
21 4 51 Marion Lauterbach AK 3 1984 200:43:47.201:55:14.501:12:15.2 03:51:16.9 01:17:22.2 04:03:33.7
22 18 53 Norbert Lauterbach AK 3 1982 500:42:31.701:51:05.401:21:20.6 03:54:57.7 01:21:03.0 04:06:52.6
23 19 79 Krautwald Jochen MK 45 1970 800:43:07.801:49:34.701:28:18.0 04:01:00.5 01:27:05.8 04:12:48.3
24 20 57 Hansjoachim Gothe TiB Berlin MK 40 1973 100:24:37.601:15:07.0x DNF 01:50:39.2
25 21 59 Dietmar Dr. Bemmann TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 55 1957 100:42:54.102:00:18.4x DNF 02:54:46.8